Jermuk, Armenia
07-15 July
2020
ChessAcademy.am
Registration
U8            
Final ranking          
1 Iboyan Miqayel 222 ARM Armavir, Galoyan 8 48½
2 Kocharyan Vache 222 ARM Yerevan, Mejinyan 47
3 Harutyunyan Arman 222 ARM Yerevan, Ghukasyan 7 48
4 Margaryan Aram 222 ARM Yerevan, Santryan 46½
5 Harutyunyan Gor 222 ARM Yerevan, Matevosyan 46½
6 Artenyan Haykaz 222 ARM Yerevan, Poghosyan 6 48½
7 Aghekyan Mark 222 ARM Abovyan, Aghekyan 6 42½
8 Aghazaryan Albert 222 ARM Yerevan, Mezhlumyan 6 42
9 Fahradyan Nerses 33 ARM Artashat, Panosyan 6 41
10 Yavryan Arayik 222 ARM Yerevan, Ghukasyan 47
11 Davtyan Gegham 33 ARM Yerevan, Hambardzumyan 45½
12 Abrahamyan Narek 222 ARM Yerevan, Shahinyan 43
13 Sergoyan Nare 33 ARM Yerevan, Azaryan 41
14 Harutyunyan Gabriela 33 ARM Yerevan, Azaryan 40½
15 Nahapetyan Tigran 33 ARM Yerevan, Mkrtchyan 37½
16 Avanesyan Aleqsandr 222 ARM Yerevan, Azaryan 5 49½
17 Tavaqalyan Ani 222 ARM Hrazdan, Tavaqalyan 5 43
18 Gasparyan Beniamin 33 ARM Yerevan, Azaryan 5 41½
19 Duryan Davit 33 ARM Yerevan, Sanoyan 5 39½
20 Harutyunyan Vahe 33 ARM Yerevan, Azaryan 5 39
21 Muradyan Aram 33 ARM Yerevan, Azaryan 5 38
22 Mangal Ayaan 33 ARM Yerevan, Hayrapetyan 5 33½
23 Karapetyan Gor 33 ARM Goris, Petrosyan 5 32½
24 Yesayan Karen 222 ARM Masis, Martirosyan 41½
  Baghdasaryan Hayk 33 ARM Yerevan, Pluzyan 41½
26 Yeghikyan Tigran 0 ARM Lori, Papyan 38½
27 Khachatryan Aram 33 ARM Artashat, Panosyan 38½
28 Grigoryan Davit 0 ARM Artashat, Panosyan 30
29 Baghdasaryan Felix 33 ARM Gyumri, Martirosyan Ani 4 44½
30 Ghazaryan Loreta 4 ARM Yerevan, Hunanyan 4 40
31 Sahakyan Milana 33 RUS Krasnodar Genadevich 4 39½
32 Martirosyan Narek 33 ARM Artashat, Panosyan 4 36
33 Mesropyan Serzhik 4 ARM Qajaran, Grigoryan 4 36
34 Mirzoyan Vardan 4 ARM Artashat, Panosyan 4 34½
35 Yenoqyan Argam* 0 ARM Vayq, Hunanyan 4 33½
36 Mnatsakanyan Tigran 4 ARM Yerevan, Arbi 4 31½
37 Shegunts Artur 33 ARM Goris, Petrosyan 42
38 Hovhannisyan Armen 4 ARM Armavir, Muradyan 38
39 Gamazyan Robert 4 ARM Yerevan, Smbat 34½
40 Petrosyan Vardan 4 ARM Yerevan, Hakobyan 32½
41 Harutyunyan Armen 0 ARM Yerevan, Hambardzumyan 3 35
42 Margaryan Davit 0 ARM Yeghegnadzor, Khudaverdyan 3 31
43 Simanovski Daniel 0 ARM Yerevan, Ghazaryan 3 28
44 Andreyan Monika 0 ARM Vedi, Gabrielyan 3 27
45 Mardanyan Martin 33 RUS Krasnodar, Abuladze 3 26½
46 Hakobyan Armen 0 ARM Artashat, Panosyan 27
47 Hakobyan Eva 0 ARM Yerevan, Boyajyan 23
48 Navasardyan Vardan* 0 ARM Yerevan, Arbi 2 31
49 Kotin Nikita 0 ARM Yerevan, Hambardzumyan 2 30
50 Nahapetyan Julieta 0 ARM Yerevan, Mkrtchyan 0 22½



Developed by 5165m Studio