Jermuk, Armenia
07-15 July
2020
ChessAcademy.am
Registration
U18            
Final ranking          
1 Stepanyan Hamayak 1785 ARM Yerevan, Petrosyan 7 44
2 Melkonyan Arshak 1958 ARM Artashat, Khachatryan 49½
3 Petrosyants Argishti 1786 ARM Yerevan, Santryan 45½
4 Rostomyan Mikayel 1784 ARM Yerevan, Khachikyan 45
5 Hakobyan Erik 1783 ARM Armavir, Galoyan 43
6 Pashikyan Rudolf 1806 ARM Yerevan, Petrosyan 6 45½
7 Manucharyan Gagik 1915 ARM Kapan, Khachatryan 6 44½
8 Manukyan Sevak N. 1830 ARM Haterq, Hayrapetyan 6 43
9 Ghahramanyan Alen 1600 ARM Kapan, Khachatryan 6 42½
10 Grigoryan Arman 1644 ARM Hrazdan, Alaverdyan 6 41½
11 Mikayelyan Mikayel 1736 ARM Tegh, Khachatryan 6 40½
12 Davtyan Arsen 2035 ARM Ashtarak, Khachatryan 45½
13 Agopyan Hayk 1602 ARM Hrazdan, Iskandaryan 43½
14 Davtyan Ara 1566 ARM Yerevan, Hambardzumyan 43
15 Galajyan Armen 1737 ARM Yerevan, Khachikyan 5 44½
16 Sahakyan Aleks 1856 ARM Kapan, Khachatryan 5 43½
17 Tovmasyan Karen 1666 ARM Hrazdan, Alaverdyan 5 39½
18 Matevosyan Matevos 1855 RUS Moscow, Hambardzumyan 5 39½
19 Karapetyan Mariam 1498 ARM Hrazdan, Alaverdyan 5 39
20 Petrosyan Tigran Sur. 1554 ARM Stepanakert, Hayrapetyan 5 38½
21 Sargsyan Srbuhi 1612 ARM Kharatyan, Vanadzor 5 36½
22 Kochinyan Hasmik 1455 ARM Vanadzor, Kharatyan 5 36
23 Buniatyan Davit 2014 RUS Moscow, Khachatryan 5 34
24 Manukyan Aleks 2097 ARM Haterq, Hayrapetyan 45
25 Ghevondyan Arman 1833 ARM Yerevan, Santryan 41½
26 Ghukasyan Yervand 1574 ARM Kapan, Khachatryan 39½
27 Atoyan Gor 1482 ARM Vedi, Hambardzumyan 37½
28 Baroyan Liza 1275 ARM Yerevan, Hambardzumyan 36½
29 Davtyan Gor 1276 ARM Artashat, Martirosyan 30½
30 Aslanyan Vigen 0 ARM Yerevan, Shahinyan 30½
31 Sargsyan Narek L. 1483 ARM Yerevan, Sargsyan 4 39½
32 Bakunts Artur 1362 ARM Goris, Karamyan 4 38½
33 Simonyan Aram 1425 ARM Yerevan, Khachikyan 4 35
34 Mushkambaryan Vahe 1461 ARM Vayq 4 34
35 Poghosyan Satenik 1109 ARM Kapan, Poghosyan 4 33½
36 Fedorova Arina 1490 RUS Moscow, Babikov 4 33
37 Petrosyan Tigran 1651 GER Hamburg, Ordyan 4 32½
38 Ayvazyan Sargis 1251 ARM Armavir, Galoyan 4 31½
39 Harutyunyan Meline 1465 ARM Yerevan, Movsisyan 36½
40 Avagyan Gor V. 1348 ARM Jermuk 35
41 Sarkisyan Sarkis 1427 RUS Moscow, Yerzhanov 33½
42 Alaverdyan Maria 1260 RUS Odintsovo, Karatorosyan 33½
43 Sergeev Nikita S. 1182 RUS Moscow, Yerzhanov 28½
44 Tatevosyan Meri 0 ARM Artashat, Martirosyan 3 36
45 Stepanov Artem 1469 RUS Moscow, Yerzhanov 3 35
46 Ghazaryan Suren 1372 FID Yerevan, Nalbandyan 3 33½
47 Fedorov Georgy 1335 RUS Moscow, Babikov 3 32½
48 Karapetyan Alexander 1425 RUS Moscow, Hambardzumyan 3 31½
49 Mnatsakanyan Tigran 1209 RUS Gyulamiryan 3 31
50 Kumari Amisha 0 RUS Moscow, Yerzhanov 3 25½
51 Grigoryan Grigor N. 1100 ARM Yerevan, Hambardzumyan 30



Developed by 5165m Studio