Jermuk, Armenia
07-15 July
2020
ChessAcademy.am
Registration
U12            
Final ranking          
1 Karapetyan Levon 1972 ARM Vanadzor, Kharatyan 46
2 Gasparyan Davit 2063 ARM Vanadzor, Kharatyan 7 47
3 Arshakyan Vrej 1964 ARM Eghvard, Khachikyan 7 46
4 Arevyan Arayik 1985 ARM Armavir, Galoyan 47½
5 Hayrapetyan Edgar 2022 ARM Yerevan, Hunanyan 45½
6 Ghimoyan Narek 2008 ARM Yerevan, Hunanyan 44
7 Melqonyan Grigor 1111 ARM Yerevan, Haykuhi 42½
8 Baghdasaryan Tigran 1111 ARM Yerevan, Ordyan 40
9 Malkhasyan Gevorg 222 ARM Ejmiacin, Sahakyan 39
10 Zurnachyan Mihran 1994 ARM Armavir, Shahinyan 5 45½
11 Kandaryan Davit 1991 ARM Yerevan, Hunanyan 5 43½
12 Grigoryan Davit G. 1111 ARM Stepanakert, Hayrapetyan 5 41½
13 Musheghyan Emil 1960 ARM Yerevan, Petrosyan 5 40½
14 Ordyan Rafayel 1111 ARM Yerevan, Navoyan 5 38½
15 Makaryan Hayk 222 ARM Hambardzumyan 5 37½
16 Qyarunc Arshak 1984 ARM Goris, Karamyan 5 37½
17 Kumar Mrinal 33 RUS Moscow, Yerzhanov 5 34½
18 Muradyan Arsen 1111 ARM Yerevan, Hayrapetyan 41½
19 Yeghiazaryan Tigran 1951 ARM Yerevan, Mezhlumyan 40
20 Muradkhanyan Milena 222 ARM Artashat, Panosyan 40
21 Petrosyan Ani 1378 GER Hamburg, Ordyan 38
22 Markosyan Artur 1972 ARM Hrazdan, Iskandaryan 37½
23 Khachatryan Lidia 222 ARM Masis, Martirosyan 36
24 Aleqsanyan Aleqs 222 ARM Goris, Karamyan 36
25 Atanesyan Ruben 222 ARM Masis, Martirosyan 4 35½
26 Sahakyan Amalya 222 ARM Hrazdan, Galstyan 4 32½
27 Simonyan Yuri 33 ARM Yerevan, Vahram 4 32½
28 Yesayan Violeta 222 ARM Masis, Martirosyan 4 29
29 Gharibyan Hamlet 1979 ARM Gyumri 39
30 Gevorgyan Emil 1111 ARM Yerevan, Khachikyan 38½
31 Khachatryan Davit 222 ARM Yerevan, Grigoryan 36½
32 Khalatyan Sargis 222 ARM Yerevan, Hambardzumyan 33
33 Abgaryan Vahan 33 ARM Vayq, Hunanyan 3 32
34 Avetisyan Levon 4 ARM Vedi, Gabrielyan 3 28½
35 Simonyan Zhorzh 4 ARM Artashat, Panosyan 3 28½
36 Tavaqalyan Nare 222 ARM Hrazdan, Tavaqalyan 32
37 Grigoryan Davit 4 ARM Yerevan, Hambardzumyan 2 29
38 Hambardzumyan Vahe 4 ARM Jermuk, Hovakimyan ½ 29½



Developed by 5165m Studio