Jermuk, Armenia
07-15 July
2020
ChessAcademy.am
Registration
U10            
Final ranking          
1 Hovakimyan Vache 2023 ARM Yerevan, Petrosyan 50
2 Khachatryan Gagik 222 ARM Hrazdan, Alaverdyan 52
3 Ghazaryan Narek Ed. 2003 ARM Vedi, Hambardzumyan 7 48
4 Petrosyan Tigran 1111 ARM Yerevan, Khachikyan 7 44½
5 Mangal Sami 222 ARM Yerevan, Matevosyan 49
6 Ghambaryan Hrant 222 ARM Yerevan, Azaryan 48
7 Sedrakyan Ara 222 ARM Armavir, Galoyan 44
8 Poghosyan Alen 1962 ARM Masis, Martirosyan 6 48½
9 Davtyan Davit 222 ARM Ashtarak, Shahinyan 6 47
10 Miraqyan Karen 222 ARM Yerevan, Azaryan 6 45½
11 Baghdasaryan Davit 222 ARM Stepanakert, Avagyan 6 45
12 Tadevosyan Andranik 1982 ARM Kapan, Khachatryan 6 42½
13 Avetisyan Davit 222 ARM Yerevan, Shahinyan 6 38½
14 Avetisyan Vache 33 ARM Armavir, Galoyan 6 37½
15 Grigoryan Alen* 222 ARM Masis, Martirosyan 44½
16 Harutyunyan Davit 1967 ARM Gyumri, Harutyunyan 42
17 Aghabekyan Alex 222 ARM Yerevan, Azaryan 42
18 Ghazaryan Edgar 222 ARM Gyumri, Harutyunyan 42
19 Karapetyan Armen 222 ARM Armavir, Galoyan 40½
20 Ananyan Alex 222 ARM Hrazdan, Galstyan 40½
21 Pankratov Vladimir 33 RUS Moscow, Yerzhanov 36
22 Gevorgyan Olga 1111 ARM Nor Hajn, Virabyan 35½
23 Melqonyan Rafayel 222 ARM Yerevan, Mkrtumyan 5 46
24 Abrahamyan Mayis 1981 ARM Gyumri, Martirosyan A. 5 44½
25 Hayrapetyan Hakob 222 ARM Vedi, Gabrielyan 5 43
26 Navasardyan Vachagan 222 ARM Yerevan, Azaryan 5 42½
27 Khachatryan Zhora* 222 ARM Masis, Martirosyan 5 41
28 Harutyunyan Paylak 222 ARM Yerevan, Nalbandyan 5 41
29 Avetisyan Anahit 222 ARM Yerevan, Shahinyan 5 40½
30 Hakobyan Tigran 222 ARM Yerevan, Ghukasyan 5 40
31 Krmenyan Gevorg 222 ARM Masis, Martirosyan 5 39
32 Hakobyan Yurik 33 ARM Armavir, Galoyan 5 38
33 Ghazaryan Narek 222 ARM Armavir, Galoyan 5 38
34 Gevorgyan Khachik 222 ARM Yerevan, Azaryan 5 34
35 Hovhannisyan Hayk 222 ARM Masis, Martirosyan 5 31
36 Tavaqalyan Khachatur 222 ARM Hrazdan, Tavaqalyan 45
37 Hayrapetyan Suren 222 ARM Stepanakert, Avagyan 44½
38 Simanovski Davit* 222 ARM Yerevan, Hambardzumyan 39
39 Babayan Narek 222 ARM Vagharshapat, Andreasyan 38½
40 Grigoryan Levon 4 ARM Masis, Martirosyan 37½
41 Vardanyan Harutyun 222 ARM Yerevan, Azaryan 37
42 Iskandaryan Rafayel 33 ARM Armavir, Galoyan 33
43 Vardanyan Arman 222 ARM Gyumri, Harutyunyan 4 39½
44 Harutyunyan Henri 33 ARM Yerevan, Hambardzumyan 4 39½
45 Cherqezyan Garegin 33 ARM Yerevan, Muradyan 4 38
46 Danielyan Lilya 33 ARM Yerevan, Poghosyan 4 38
47 Apunc Tigran 222 ARM Goris, Petrosyan 4 37
48 Khachatryan Arman 222 ARM Yerevan, Santryan 4 37
49 Ghulyan Meri 33 ARM Yerevan, Ghukasyan 4 36½
50 Kirpichev Yuri 4 RUS Moscow, Yerzhanov 4 36½
51 Atasunc Davit 33 ARM Goris, Qaramyan 4 35½
52 Mnatsakanyan Davit 33 ARM Yerevan, Vahram 4 34½
53 Balasanyan Alex 33 ARM Kapan, Khachatryan 4 34
54 Ghazaryan Samvel 0 ARM Yerevan, Khalafyan 4 32½
55 Poghosyan Mher 222 ARM Abovyan, Khachatryan 37
56 Mkhitaryan Hrant 222 ARM Vardenis, Voskanyan 34½
57 Chobanyan Samvel 33 ARM Yerevan, Ghukasyan 33½
58 Ter-Mkrtchyan Emil 33 ARM Masis, Suqiasyan 31½
59 Balayan Artur* 0 ARM Yerevan, Danielyan 28
60 Harutyunyan Poghos 33 ARM Armavir, Galoyan 3 39
61 Khachatryan Gayane 33 ARM Artashat, Panosyan 3 36½
62 Hovhannisyan Samson 4 ARM Yeghegnadzor, Khudaverdyan 3 33½
63 Grigoryan Hayk 4 ARM Stepanavan, Navasardyan 3 33
64 Khachatryan Nshan 33 ARM Vagharshapat, Andreasyan 3 31½
65 Badasyan Samvel 4 ARM Jermuk, Hovakimyan 3 31½
66 Sahakyan Edmon 4 ARM Jermuk, Hovakimyan 3 29
67 Hayrapetyan Frunze 33 ARM Yerevan, Sargsyan 3 29
68 Tadevosyan Hrachya 4 ARM Jermuk, Hovakimyan 3 29
69 Hovakimyan Khachik* 0 ARM Artashat, Panosyan 3 29
70 Sedrakyan Miqayel 4 ARM Armavir, Muradyan 3 28½
71 Santrosyan Alexandr 4 ARM Yerevan, Hambardzumyan 3 28
72 Saribekyan Tigran 33 ARM Martuni, Hayrapetyan 33
73 Chibukhchyan Erik 33 ARM Ijevan, Yeganyan 27
74 Harutyunyan Samvel 33 ARM Qajaran, Qatanyan 2 27
75 Gasparyan Emma 4 ARM Yerevan, Poghosyan 31
76 Ayriyan Yury 4 RUS Moscow, Yerzhanov 0 30



Developed by 5165m Studio